b Susan Hayward - Beautiful Classic Actresses of the 1920s 1930s 1940s 1950s
most beautiful actresses in Hollywood from the 1920s 1930s 1940s 1950s when they were young and beautiful actors

Susan Hayward Photo Susan Hayward   1940s movie star Susan Hayward, young and sexy between the ages of 18-35.
Below are photos and movies during her younger acting days from 1936-1953

Height: 5' 4"
Voice: Listen
 
Born: Jun 30, 1918
Died: Mar 14, 1975  (57 years)
Maiden Years: 1936-1953
 
Birth Name: Edythe Marrenner
Raised in: Brooklyn, New York
 
Popularity: #11 in 1940s: 152,732 visitors
<< #10    All    #12 >>



Talk about Susan Hayward in our forums now!
Click Here to Buy Movie Posters!



 

Submit New Photo...
Susan Hayward Photo 662
512x689
6232 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 653
323x442
4746 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 661
225x300
4253 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 656
348x432
3667 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3819
304x380
3503 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3825
304x380
3027 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3811
304x380
2741 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3852
443x635
2498 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 659
243x298
2445 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 660
450x691
2389 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3860
394x500
2201 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3820
304x380
2050 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3450
225x281
2015 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 658
400x305
1967 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 654
280x226
1882 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 1877
304x380
1774 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3867
600x747
1718 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3857
311x414
1583 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3864
386x465
1537 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3120
225x376
1434 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3799
306x380
1402 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3798
304x380
1367 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3848
600x808
1312 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3810
304x380
1288 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3843
497x700
1261 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 655
307x600
1190 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3801
306x380
1116 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3859
385x500
1073 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3865
600x745
1064 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3808
304x380
1050 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 1885
304x380
1021 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3809
304x380
993 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3824
303x380
924 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3853
600x786
916 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3842
357x500
904 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3851
421x666
903 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3822
307x380
902 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3828
304x380
874 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 657
376x530
870 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3805
304x380
860 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3022
225x368
855 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3802
307x380
847 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3863
400x500
807 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3856
257x353
807 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3816
304x380
802 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3858
320x467
784 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3815
304x380
776 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3807
303x380
771 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3823
306x380
751 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3846
324x403
750 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3836
304x380
748 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3800
306x380
738 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3804
307x380
733 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3844
284x400
728 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3812
304x380
710 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3797
304x380
710 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3847
396x493
703 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3826
307x380
657 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3835
304x380
628 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3854
444x500
611 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3838
225x259
594 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3830
304x380
590 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3861
289x354
589 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3813
304x380
587 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3451
355x480
587 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3862
266x358
571 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3866
600x766
560 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3837
325x400
560 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3818
225x280
550 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3803
307x380
542 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3814
304x380
541 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3829
304x380
538 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3840
287x314
507 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3834
304x380
504 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3796
306x380
504 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 7062
600x555
494 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3849
278x400
482 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3821
225x280
474 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3806
380x306
471 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 6071
508x498
450 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3831
304x380
450 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3855
225x365
440 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 5899
501x480
438 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3827
304x380
436 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3839
290x419
435 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3841
335x450
430 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3833
304x380
429 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 5900
287x314
425 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3845
439x367
425 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3832
304x380
423 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3817
225x280
418 viewers
Susan Hayward Photo 3850
386x624
413 viewers


Susan Hayward was born Edythe








Some of the content of this site was obtained from:
Meredy's Place - http://www.meredy.com
Denny Jackson - http://www.geocities.com/dennyjackson.geo/
Classic Movie Favorites - http://www.classicmoviefavorites.com



© 2014 MovieMaidens.com

Contact us at webmaster @ moviemaidens.com

 

Classic Performers SiteRing Logo by Meredy