b Barbara Lawrence - Beautiful Classic Actresses of the 1920s 1930s 1940s 1950s
most beautiful actresses in Hollywood from the 1920s 1930s 1940s 1950s when they were young and beautiful actors

Barbara  Lawrence Photo Barbara  Lawrence   1950s movie star Barbara Lawrence, young and sexy between the ages of 18-35.
Below are photos and movies during her younger acting days from 1946-1963

Height: 0' 0"
Voice: Listen
 
Born: Feb 24, 1928
Age: 86 years old
Maiden Years: 1946-1963
 
Birth Name: Barbara Jo Lawrence
Raised in: Carnegie, Oklahoma
 
Popularity: #15 in 1950s: 72,256 visitors
<< #14    All   



Talk about Barbara  Lawrence in our forums now!
Click Here to Buy Movie Posters!



 

Submit New Photo...
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4239
277x494
3020 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4240
441x333
2927 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 438
225x329
2400 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 440
382x459
2155 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 441
350x541
1570 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 439
339x430
1375 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 442
225x285
1373 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4238
225x304
1063 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4234
243x300
1027 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4233
225x225
1011 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4236
225x397
982 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4235
362x391
960 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4232
225x370
959 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 4237
225x312
951 viewers
Barbara  Lawrence Photo 7317
600x450
500 viewers


Her career may have only laste








Some of the content of this site was obtained from:
Meredy's Place - http://www.meredy.com
Denny Jackson - http://www.geocities.com/dennyjackson.geo/
Classic Movie Favorites - http://www.classicmoviefavorites.com



© 2014 MovieMaidens.com

Contact us at webmaster @ moviemaidens.com

 

Classic Performers SiteRing Logo by Meredy