b Jayne Mansfield - Beautiful Classic Actresses of the 1920s 1930s 1940s 1950s
most beautiful actresses in Hollywood from the 1920s 1930s 1940s 1950s when they were young and beautiful actors

Jayne Mansfield Photo Jayne Mansfield   1950s movie star Jayne Mansfield, young and sexy between the ages of 18-35.
Below are photos and movies during her younger acting days from 1951-1967

Height: 5' 5"
Voice: Listen
 
Born: Apr 19, 1933
Died: Jun 29, 1967  (34 years)
Maiden Years: 1951-1967
 
Birth Name: Vera Jayne Palmer
Raised in: Pennsylvania
 
Popularity: #11 in 1950s: 145,208 visitors
<< #10    All    #12 >>



Talk about Jayne Mansfield in our forums now!
Click Here to Buy Movie Posters!



 

Submit New Photo...
Jayne Mansfield Photo 288
425x499
11028 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 295
374x480
10444 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5874
438x600
9296 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 286
371x474
8691 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6091
600x450
8530 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6797
600x402
7870 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 292
225x303
5652 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 3479
294x360
5510 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6789
225x339
5401 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 285
550x663
5253 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5594
346x463
5010 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5936
420x467
4933 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 3242
384x480
4455 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 284
282x317
3921 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 290
285x360
3911 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 283
372x480
3848 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 1789
225x319
3724 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 1790
284x450
3723 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 289
236x350
3614 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 291
400x511
3396 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 1791
366x450
3308 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5017
323x504
3113 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6060
405x600
3077 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 293
551x691
2564 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6291
406x480
2551 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6806
594x575
2546 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 1084
387x274
2362 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2469
325x450
2325 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5433
225x281
2180 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2553
225x321
2085 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 296
600x435
2005 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6407
450x623
1980 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5890
319x300
1950 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6845
357x450
1947 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2468
250x316
1933 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5876
491x600
1890 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 1836
343x425
1851 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 3488
554x640
1826 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5877
340x425
1727 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5745
600x579
1693 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2554
225x324
1615 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6791
300x448
1610 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 287
456x300
1588 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2470
456x650
1574 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6059
356x480
1503 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 3101
550x691
1498 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5875
377x480
1471 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5873
483x600
1470 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 6056
336x420
1455 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5907
456x640
1404 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5871
225x340
1385 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 5889
250x483
1384 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 3102
372x504
1376 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2464
302x445
1375 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2555
250x310
1336 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 1837
343x425
1312 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2466
230x329
1294 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2467
288x350
1293 viewers
Jayne Mansfield Photo 2465
371x480
1286 viewers


Jayne Mansfield was born, Vera








Some of the content of this site was obtained from:
Meredy's Place - http://www.meredy.com
Denny Jackson - http://www.geocities.com/dennyjackson.geo/
Classic Movie Favorites - http://www.classicmoviefavorites.com



© 2014 MovieMaidens.com

Contact us at webmaster @ moviemaidens.com

 

Classic Performers SiteRing Logo by Meredy